Home » Alumni » AZYLC 2010

AZYLC 2010

AZYLC 2010 Delegates

Dolores Almanzar – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Jacqueline Andrade – NOGALES HS

Alberto Armenta – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Mario Arreola – AGUA FRIA HS

Lauren Azarvand – SANTA MARGARITA HS

Monica Bennett – DEER VALLEY UNIFIED HS

Teela Bove – BUCKEYE UNION HS

Maciel Chavez – CATALINA MAGNET HS

Brent Clark – EDUCATION OPTIONS HS

Iliana Cota – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Anthony Cruz – GLENDALE HS

Isabel Cuevas – GLENDALE HS

Christine Ellis – MOON VALLEY HS

Andrea Eskew – SUNS/DIAMONDBACKS ACADEMY HS

Robert Farrell – APOLLO HS

Christina Figueroa – CATALINA MAGNET HS

Connor Freader – COOLIDGE HS

Anissa Fuentes – THUNDERBIRD HS

Kalin Fuller – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Heidi Gates – BLUE RIDGE HS

Kara Gillaspy – RAY HS

Leslie Gonzales – COOLIDGE HS

Allison Gordon – CORONO del SOL

Patrick Hammond – SAHUARO HS

Kathleen Hanna – BUCKEYE UNION HS

Taeler Harmon – RAY HS

Taylor Hoil – GREENWAY HS

Austin Horn – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Adam Ingersol – CORTEZ HS

Ashley Jahnke – SUNS/DIAMONDBACKS ACADEMY HS

Jessica Jansen – PEORIA HS

Gabrielle Johnson – PEORIA HS

Lauren Kemmer – DEER VALLEY UNIFIED HS

Joseph Kendrick – GILBERT HS

Matthew King – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Shane ┬áKravetz – DESERT MOUNTAIN HS

Diamond Lacy – MOON VALLEY HS

Aldin Lee – CHINLE HS

James Love – SAHUARITA HS

Ben Lynch – SHADOW MOUNTAIN HS

James Mahler – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

David Manning – SAHUARITA HS

Virginia Martin – CACTUS HS

Isela Matus – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Moira McElwain – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Rene Mercado – COOLIDGE HS

Maria Morales – GLENDALE HS

Christopher Mori – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Alan Oakley – THUNDERBIRD HS

Joyceline Orozco – NOGALES HS

Sharath Patil – SAHUARITA HS

Matthew Payton – RAY HS

Alloitt Perry – RAY HS

Lydia Retamosa – INDEPENDENCE HS

Jessica Rodriguez – THUNDERBIRD HS

Tara Rodriguez – MOON VALLEY HS

Jose-Luis Rojas – SUNS/DIAMONDBACKS ACADEMY HS

Korynne Rollins – DYSART HS

Bryan Romaniz – CORTEZ HS

Brenten Ryan – RED MOUNTAIN HS

Brian Sacks-Rossfeldt – SAHUARITA HS

Chelsey Schmid – SUNRISE MOUNTAIN HS

Taylor Schultz – CORTEZ HS

Sarina Sedgwick – HAMILTON HS

Jennifer Shearer – BUCKEYE UNION HS

Jaidha Sheeran – CORTEZ HS

Athena Simmons – MOON VALLEY HS

Jennifer Sims – RAY HS

Maria Solis – GREENWAY HS

Angela Stephens – JOHN MARSHALL HS

Shalyndria Stewart – BUCKEYE UNION HS

Tiffany Thomas – AGUA FRIA HS

Aaron Tsosie – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

David Tucek – BUCKEYE UNION HS

Fabian Ulate – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Rene Valenzuela – MARCOS DE NIZA HS

Theresa Vance – COOLIDGE HS

Alexis Vasquez – RIO RICO HS

Isamaria Vega – NOGALES HS

Mercedes Vega – WILLOW CANYON HS

Alise Villa – BLUE RIDGE HS

Melissa Waters – BLUE RIDGE HS

Jorge Zamudio – NOGALES HS

AZYLC 2010 Team Leaders